BuildingCensus

ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP

Active

Registered entity · Miami-Dade County, FL

At a glance

Public records place ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP at 1 active location in 1 Miami office building in Unincorporated County. Locations include 175 FONTAINEBLEAU BLVD (STE 2 G10A). It is registered with the Florida Division of Corporations as document P22000032870, filed May 2022.

Active Miami locations
1
on public record
All matched records
1
incl. closed
FL registration
P22000032870
filed May 2022
Registered agent
REYES ERNESTO E
Sunbiz

Public record — Miami-Dade County

Office locations (1 active)

BuildingSuite / floorSubmarketSinceSourceMatch
175 FONTAINEBLEAU BLVDSTE 2 G10ADoral / SweetwaterMay 2022FL corporate registryaddress match · high

Florida Division of Corporations

Corporate registration

FieldValue
Document numberP22000032870
StatusActive
Entity typeDOMP
FiledMay 2022
Registered agentREYES ERNESTO E
Principal address175 FONTAINEBLEAU BLVD, STE 2-G10A, MIAMI, 33172

Where does ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP operate in Miami?

The earliest active record dates from May 2022.

Across Miami, 125,446 active business locations are matched to office buildings; ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP accounts for 1 of them.

How does BuildingCensus know ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP is at these addresses?

Each location is a business record whose premises address was matched to a county office parcel (record types on this page: FL corporate registry). The match method and confidence are shown on every row.

A record at an address is evidence that the business operates there, not a lease: records lag moves by months, and businesses without a local record at an address do not appear.

Frequently asked questions

Where are ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP's offices in Miami?

Public records place ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP at 1 active location in Miami-Dade County: 175 FONTAINEBLEAU BLVD (STE 2 G10A).

Is ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP registered in Florida?

Yes — Florida Division of Corporations document P22000032870, filed May 2022, registered agent REYES ERNESTO E. Principal address on file: 175 FONTAINEBLEAU BLVD, STE 2-G10A, MIAMI.

How long has ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP been at its Miami locations?

The earliest active record starts May 2022. Start dates are when the record was opened, which can trail the actual move-in.

Related

Data provenance — public records only

Every fact on this page is drawn from the government records above — no listing sites, no scraped platforms, no third-party images. Facts from public records are uncopyrightable; each tenancy row carries its source and match confidence. Records can lag reality — a business-tax receipt or registration at an address is evidence of occupancy, not a lease confirmation.

Dataset updated . Locations from Miami-Dade County business records matched to county office parcels.

About this data

Source: Miami-Dade County Property Appraiser — assessment roll, as published September 21, 2026. See the methodology for how records are matched, cleaned and scored.

Cite as: BuildingCensus, “ALLSTATE ROOF CONTRACTORS, CORP — Miami office locations”, https://buildingcensus.com/offices/miami/companies/allstate-roof-contractors-corp (data as of September 21, 2026).