BuildingCensus

ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC

Active

Registered entity · Miami-Dade County, FL

At a glance

Public records place ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC at 1 active location in 1 Miami office building in Coral Gables. Locations include 1701 PONCE DE LEON BLVD. It is registered with the Florida Division of Corporations as document L25000542257, filed Dec 2025.

Active Miami locations
1
on public record
All matched records
1
incl. closed
FL registration
L25000542257
filed Dec 2025
Registered agent
MBS CORPORATE MANAGEMENT
Sunbiz

Public record — Miami-Dade County

Office locations (1 active)

BuildingSuite / floorSubmarketSinceSourceMatch
1701 PONCE DE LEON BLVD—Coral GablesDec 2025FL corporate registryaddress match · high

Florida Division of Corporations

Corporate registration

FieldValue
Document numberL25000542257
StatusActive
Entity typeFLAL
FiledDec 2025
Registered agentMBS CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LLC
Principal address1701 PONCE DE LEON BLVD, CORAL GABLES, 33134

Where does ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC operate in Miami?

The earliest active record dates from Dec 2025.

Across Miami, 125,446 active business locations are matched to office buildings; ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC accounts for 1 of them.

How does BuildingCensus know ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC is at these addresses?

Each location is a business record whose premises address was matched to a county office parcel (record types on this page: FL corporate registry). The match method and confidence are shown on every row.

A record at an address is evidence that the business operates there, not a lease: records lag moves by months, and businesses without a local record at an address do not appear.

Frequently asked questions

Where are ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC's offices in Miami?

Public records place ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC at 1 active location in Miami-Dade County: 1701 PONCE DE LEON BLVD.

Is ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC registered in Florida?

Yes — Florida Division of Corporations document L25000542257, filed Dec 2025, registered agent MBS CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LLC. Principal address on file: 1701 PONCE DE LEON BLVD, CORAL GABLES.

How long has ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC been at its Miami locations?

The earliest active record starts Dec 2025. Start dates are when the record was opened, which can trail the actual move-in.

Related

Data provenance — public records only

Every fact on this page is drawn from the government records above — no listing sites, no scraped platforms, no third-party images. Facts from public records are uncopyrightable; each tenancy row carries its source and match confidence. Records can lag reality — a business-tax receipt or registration at an address is evidence of occupancy, not a lease confirmation.

Dataset updated . Locations from Miami-Dade County business records matched to county office parcels.

About this data

Source: Miami-Dade County Property Appraiser — assessment roll, as published September 21, 2026. See the methodology for how records are matched, cleaned and scored.

Cite as: BuildingCensus, “ANDALUCIA ASSETS LLC — Miami office locations”, https://buildingcensus.com/offices/miami/companies/andalucia-assets-llc (data as of September 21, 2026).