BuildingCensus

CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC

Active

Registered entity · Miami-Dade County, FL

At a glance

Public records place CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC at 1 active location in 1 Miami office building. Locations include 777 Brickell (SUITE 500). It is registered with the Florida Division of Corporations as document P25000064578, filed Dec 2025.

Active Miami locations
1
on public record
All matched records
1
incl. closed
FL registration
P25000064578
filed Dec 2025
Registered agent
INDGJER KIRSTYN
Sunbiz

Public record — Miami-Dade County

Office locations (1 active)

BuildingSuite / floorSubmarketSinceSourceMatch
777 Brickell777 BRICKELL AVESUITE 500Brickell / Downtown coreDec 2025FL corporate registryaddress match · high

Florida Division of Corporations

Corporate registration

FieldValue
Document numberP25000064578
StatusActive
Entity typeDOMP
FiledDec 2025
Registered agentINDGJER KIRSTYN
Principal address777 BRICKELL AVE SUITE 500, MIAMI, 33131

Where does CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC operate in Miami?

The earliest active record dates from Dec 2025.

Across Miami, 125,446 active business locations are matched to office buildings; CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC accounts for 1 of them.

How does BuildingCensus know CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC is at these addresses?

Each location is a business record whose premises address was matched to a county office parcel (record types on this page: FL corporate registry). The match method and confidence are shown on every row.

A record at an address is evidence that the business operates there, not a lease: records lag moves by months, and businesses without a local record at an address do not appear.

Frequently asked questions

Where are CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC's offices in Miami?

Public records place CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC at 1 active location in Miami-Dade County: 777 Brickell (SUITE 500).

Is CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC registered in Florida?

Yes — Florida Division of Corporations document P25000064578, filed Dec 2025, registered agent INDGJER KIRSTYN. Principal address on file: 777 BRICKELL AVE SUITE 500, MIAMI.

How long has CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC been at its Miami locations?

The earliest active record starts Dec 2025. Start dates are when the record was opened, which can trail the actual move-in.

Related

Data provenance — public records only

Every fact on this page is drawn from the government records above — no listing sites, no scraped platforms, no third-party images. Facts from public records are uncopyrightable; each tenancy row carries its source and match confidence. Records can lag reality — a business-tax receipt or registration at an address is evidence of occupancy, not a lease confirmation.

Dataset updated . Locations from Miami-Dade County business records matched to county office parcels.

About this data

Source: Miami-Dade County Property Appraiser — assessment roll, as published September 21, 2026. See the methodology for how records are matched, cleaned and scored.

Cite as: BuildingCensus, “CASEPRO TELEMEDICINE INC — Miami office locations”, https://buildingcensus.com/offices/miami/companies/casepro-telemedicine-inc (data as of September 21, 2026).