BuildingCensus

GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC

Active

Registered entity · Miami-Dade County, FL

At a glance

Public records place GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC at 1 active location in 1 Miami office building in Doral. Locations include 8200 NW 41 ST (SUITE 200). It is registered with the Florida Division of Corporations as document L26000231733, filed Apr 2026.

Active Miami locations
1
on public record
All matched records
1
incl. closed
FL registration
L26000231733
filed Apr 2026
Registered agent
MIRET & ASSOCIATES,
Sunbiz

Public record — Miami-Dade County

Office locations (1 active)

BuildingSuite / floorSubmarketSinceSourceMatch
8200 NW 41 STSUITE 200Doral / Airport NorthApr 2026FL corporate registryaddress match · high

Florida Division of Corporations

Corporate registration

FieldValue
Document numberL26000231733
StatusActive
Entity typeFLAL
FiledApr 2026
Registered agentMIRET & ASSOCIATES, P.A.
Principal address8200 NW 41ST ST SUITE 200, MIAMI, 33166

Where does GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC operate in Miami?

The earliest active record dates from Apr 2026.

Across Miami, 125,446 active business locations are matched to office buildings; GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC accounts for 1 of them.

How does BuildingCensus know GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC is at these addresses?

Each location is a business record whose premises address was matched to a county office parcel (record types on this page: FL corporate registry). The match method and confidence are shown on every row.

A record at an address is evidence that the business operates there, not a lease: records lag moves by months, and businesses without a local record at an address do not appear.

Frequently asked questions

Where are GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC's offices in Miami?

Public records place GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC at 1 active location in Miami-Dade County: 8200 NW 41 ST (SUITE 200).

Is GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC registered in Florida?

Yes — Florida Division of Corporations document L26000231733, filed Apr 2026, registered agent MIRET & ASSOCIATES, P.A.. Principal address on file: 8200 NW 41ST ST SUITE 200, MIAMI.

How long has GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC been at its Miami locations?

The earliest active record starts Apr 2026. Start dates are when the record was opened, which can trail the actual move-in.

Related

Data provenance — public records only

Every fact on this page is drawn from the government records above — no listing sites, no scraped platforms, no third-party images. Facts from public records are uncopyrightable; each tenancy row carries its source and match confidence. Records can lag reality — a business-tax receipt or registration at an address is evidence of occupancy, not a lease confirmation.

Dataset updated . Locations from Miami-Dade County business records matched to county office parcels.

About this data

Source: Miami-Dade County Property Appraiser — assessment roll, as published September 21, 2026. See the methodology for how records are matched, cleaned and scored.

Cite as: BuildingCensus, “GLOBAL DYNAMICS GROUP HOLDINGS, LLC — Miami office locations”, https://buildingcensus.com/offices/miami/companies/global-dynamics-group-holdings-llc (data as of September 21, 2026).