BuildingCensus

NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC.

Active

Registered entity · Miami-Dade County, FL

At a glance

Public records place NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC. at 1 active location in 1 Miami office building in Unincorporated County. Locations include 11900 BISCAYNE BLVD (SUITE 289). It is registered with the Florida Division of Corporations as document N24000011978, filed Oct 2024.

Active Miami locations
1
on public record
All matched records
1
incl. closed
FL registration
N24000011978
filed Oct 2024
Registered agent
ROUSSO MARK EESQUIRE
Sunbiz

Public record — Miami-Dade County

Office locations (1 active)

BuildingSuite / floorSubmarketSinceSourceMatch
11900 BISCAYNE BLVDSUITE 289North Miami / BiscayneOct 2024FL corporate registryaddress match · high

Florida Division of Corporations

Corporate registration

FieldValue
Document numberN24000011978
StatusActive
Entity typeDOMNP
FiledOct 2024
Registered agentROUSSO MARK EESQUIRE
Principal address11900 BISCAYNE BLVD. SUITE 289 SUITE 289, N. MIAMI, 33181

Where does NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC. operate in Miami?

The earliest active record dates from Oct 2024.

Across Miami, 125,446 active business locations are matched to office buildings; NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC. accounts for 1 of them.

How does BuildingCensus know NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC. is at these addresses?

Each location is a business record whose premises address was matched to a county office parcel (record types on this page: FL corporate registry). The match method and confidence are shown on every row.

A record at an address is evidence that the business operates there, not a lease: records lag moves by months, and businesses without a local record at an address do not appear.

Frequently asked questions

Where are NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC.'s offices in Miami?

Public records place NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC. at 1 active location in Miami-Dade County: 11900 BISCAYNE BLVD (SUITE 289).

Is NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC. registered in Florida?

Yes — Florida Division of Corporations document N24000011978, filed Oct 2024, registered agent ROUSSO MARK EESQUIRE. Principal address on file: 11900 BISCAYNE BLVD. SUITE 289 SUITE 289, N. MIAMI.

How long has NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC. been at its Miami locations?

The earliest active record starts Oct 2024. Start dates are when the record was opened, which can trail the actual move-in.

Related

Data provenance — public records only

Every fact on this page is drawn from the government records above — no listing sites, no scraped platforms, no third-party images. Facts from public records are uncopyrightable; each tenancy row carries its source and match confidence. Records can lag reality — a business-tax receipt or registration at an address is evidence of occupancy, not a lease confirmation.

Dataset updated . Locations from Miami-Dade County business records matched to county office parcels.

About this data

Source: Miami-Dade County Property Appraiser — assessment roll, as published September 21, 2026. See the methodology for how records are matched, cleaned and scored.

Cite as: BuildingCensus, “NESHAMA YEHUDIT, INC. — Miami office locations”, https://buildingcensus.com/offices/miami/companies/neshama-yehudit-inc (data as of September 21, 2026).