BuildingCensus

PRASS TILLETHA LMT

Active

Professions, professional associations · Miami-Dade County, FL

At a glance

Public records place PRASS TILLETHA LMT at 2 active locations in 2 Miami office buildings across 2 cities. Locations include 11900 BISCAYNE BLVD (STE 110); 1801 NE 123 ST.

Active Miami locations
2
on public record
All matched records
2
incl. closed
FL registration
—
not yet linked
Registered agent
—

Public record — Miami-Dade County

Office locations (2 active)

BuildingSuite / floorSubmarketSinceSourceMatch
11900 BISCAYNE BLVDSTE 110North Miami / BiscayneAug 2025County business taxaddress match · high
1801 NE 123 ST—North Miami / BiscayneJun 2022County business taxfolio match · high

Where does PRASS TILLETHA LMT operate in Miami?

By city: Unincorporated County (1 building), North Miami (1 building).

The earliest active record dates from Jun 2022 and the most recent from Aug 2025.

Across Miami, 125,446 active business locations are matched to office buildings; PRASS TILLETHA LMT accounts for 2 of them.

How does BuildingCensus know PRASS TILLETHA LMT is at these addresses?

Each location is a business record whose premises address was matched to a county office parcel (record types on this page: County business tax). The match method and confidence are shown on every row.

A record at an address is evidence that the business operates there, not a lease: records lag moves by months, and businesses without a local record at an address do not appear.

Frequently asked questions

Where are PRASS TILLETHA LMT's offices in Miami?

Public records place PRASS TILLETHA LMT at 2 active locations in Miami-Dade County: 11900 BISCAYNE BLVD (STE 110); 1801 NE 123 ST.

Is PRASS TILLETHA LMT registered in Florida?

This profile is built from Miami-Dade County business records; a matching Florida corporate registration hasn't been linked yet (names on receipts and registrations often differ).

How long has PRASS TILLETHA LMT been at its Miami locations?

The earliest active record starts Jun 2022; the newest Aug 2025. Start dates are when the record was opened, which can trail the actual move-in.

Related

Data provenance — public records only

Every fact on this page is drawn from the government records above — no listing sites, no scraped platforms, no third-party images. Facts from public records are uncopyrightable; each tenancy row carries its source and match confidence. Records can lag reality — a business-tax receipt or registration at an address is evidence of occupancy, not a lease confirmation.

Dataset updated . Locations from Miami-Dade County business records matched to county office parcels.

About this data

Source: Miami-Dade County Property Appraiser — assessment roll, as published October 6, 2026. See the methodology for how records are matched, cleaned and scored.

Cite as: BuildingCensus, “PRASS TILLETHA LMT — Miami office locations”, https://buildingcensus.com/offices/miami/companies/prass-tilletha-lmt (data as of October 6, 2026).