BuildingCensus

ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP.

Active

Registered entity · Miami-Dade County, FL

At a glance

Public records place ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP. at 1 active location in 1 Miami office building in Doral. Locations include 8400 NW 36 ST (STE 450). It is registered with the Florida Division of Corporations as document P10000079395, filed Sep 2010.

Active Miami locations
1
on public record
All matched records
1
incl. closed
FL registration
P10000079395
filed Sep 2010
Registered agent
MARTINEZ JORGE
Sunbiz

Public record — Miami-Dade County

Office locations (1 active)

BuildingSuite / floorSubmarketSinceSourceMatch
8400 NW 36 STSTE 450Doral / Airport NorthSep 2010FL corporate registryaddress match · high

Florida Division of Corporations

Corporate registration

FieldValue
Document numberP10000079395
StatusActive
Entity typeDOMP
FiledSep 2010
Registered agentMARTINEZ JORGE
Principal address8400 NW 36TH ST STE 450, DORAL, 33166

Where does ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP. operate in Miami?

The earliest active record dates from Sep 2010.

Across Miami, 125,446 active business locations are matched to office buildings; ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP. accounts for 1 of them.

How does BuildingCensus know ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP. is at these addresses?

Each location is a business record whose premises address was matched to a county office parcel (record types on this page: FL corporate registry). The match method and confidence are shown on every row.

A record at an address is evidence that the business operates there, not a lease: records lag moves by months, and businesses without a local record at an address do not appear.

Frequently asked questions

Where are ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP.'s offices in Miami?

Public records place ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP. at 1 active location in Miami-Dade County: 8400 NW 36 ST (STE 450).

Is ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP. registered in Florida?

Yes — Florida Division of Corporations document P10000079395, filed Sep 2010, registered agent MARTINEZ JORGE. Principal address on file: 8400 NW 36TH ST STE 450, DORAL.

How long has ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP. been at its Miami locations?

The earliest active record starts Sep 2010. Start dates are when the record was opened, which can trail the actual move-in.

Related

Data provenance — public records only

Every fact on this page is drawn from the government records above — no listing sites, no scraped platforms, no third-party images. Facts from public records are uncopyrightable; each tenancy row carries its source and match confidence. Records can lag reality — a business-tax receipt or registration at an address is evidence of occupancy, not a lease confirmation.

Dataset updated . Locations from Miami-Dade County business records matched to county office parcels.

About this data

Source: Miami-Dade County Property Appraiser — assessment roll, as published September 21, 2026. See the methodology for how records are matched, cleaned and scored.

Cite as: BuildingCensus, “ULTIMATE GENERATION TECHNOLOGY USA CORP. — Miami office locations”, https://buildingcensus.com/offices/miami/companies/ultimate-generation-technology-usa-corp (data as of September 21, 2026).