BuildingCensus

CREH CRAWFORD LLC

Active

Registered entity · Miami-Dade County, FL

At a glance

Public records place CREH CRAWFORD LLC at 1 active location in 1 Miami office building. Locations include Wells Fargo Center (STE 4400). It is registered with the Florida Division of Corporations as document M24000006474, filed May 2024.

Active Miami locations
1
on public record
All matched records
1
incl. closed
FL registration
M24000006474
filed May 2024
Registered agent
GONZALEZ DANIELLE
Sunbiz

Public record — Miami-Dade County

Office locations (1 active)

BuildingSuite / floorSubmarketSinceSourceMatch
Wells Fargo Center333 SE 2 AVESTE 4400Brickell / Downtown coreMay 2024FL corporate registryaddress match · high

Florida Division of Corporations

Corporate registration

FieldValue
Document numberM24000006474
StatusActive
Entity typeFORL
FiledMay 2024
Registered agentGONZALEZ DANIELLE
Principal address333 SE 2ND AVE., STE. 4400, MIAMI, 33131

Where does CREH CRAWFORD LLC operate in Miami?

The earliest active record dates from May 2024.

Across Miami, 125,446 active business locations are matched to office buildings; CREH CRAWFORD LLC accounts for 1 of them.

How does BuildingCensus know CREH CRAWFORD LLC is at these addresses?

Each location is a business record whose premises address was matched to a county office parcel (record types on this page: FL corporate registry). The match method and confidence are shown on every row.

A record at an address is evidence that the business operates there, not a lease: records lag moves by months, and businesses without a local record at an address do not appear.

Frequently asked questions

Where are CREH CRAWFORD LLC's offices in Miami?

Public records place CREH CRAWFORD LLC at 1 active location in Miami-Dade County: Wells Fargo Center (STE 4400).

Is CREH CRAWFORD LLC registered in Florida?

Yes — Florida Division of Corporations document M24000006474, filed May 2024, registered agent GONZALEZ DANIELLE. Principal address on file: 333 SE 2ND AVE., STE. 4400, MIAMI.

How long has CREH CRAWFORD LLC been at its Miami locations?

The earliest active record starts May 2024. Start dates are when the record was opened, which can trail the actual move-in.

Related

Data provenance — public records only

Every fact on this page is drawn from the government records above — no listing sites, no scraped platforms, no third-party images. Facts from public records are uncopyrightable; each tenancy row carries its source and match confidence. Records can lag reality — a business-tax receipt or registration at an address is evidence of occupancy, not a lease confirmation.

Dataset updated . Locations from Miami-Dade County business records matched to county office parcels.

About this data

Source: Miami-Dade County Property Appraiser — assessment roll, as published September 21, 2026. See the methodology for how records are matched, cleaned and scored.

Cite as: BuildingCensus, “CREH CRAWFORD LLC — Miami office locations”, https://buildingcensus.com/offices/miami/companies/creh-crawford-llc (data as of September 21, 2026).